Angemeldete Teilnehmer des Tri-Cup Braunschweiger Land (Startgebühr entrichtet)

NachnameVornameJahrgangVereinGeschlechtAK
AeffnerMarkus1987VfB FallerslebenMAK2 - TM25
BachmannLea1995VfL Wolfsburg WAK1 - TW20
BachmannPeter1960Vfl Wolfsburg MSen4 - TM55
BeckerKarin1964VfB FallerslebenWSen3 - TW50
BendorfCord1975Tri-Speedys PeineMSen1 - TM40
BerndtMarino1995TSV Germania HelmstedtMAK1 - TM20
BerndtTim-Michael1993TSV Germania Helmstedt/Team Zoot Tri EuropeMAK1 - TM20
BerndtTobias1975Y.O.M.U. WolfsburgMSen1 - TM40
BieberHelena1998TSV Germania Helmstedt WJun - TW18
BinfetJana1974MTV Isenbüttel WSen1 - TW40
BorkenhagenMatthias1965TrioMSen3 - TM50
BremerMarko1965WolfsrudelMSen3 - TM50
BretschneiderLutz1948TSV Germania HelmstedtMSen6 - TM65
BylitzaAnne1962VfB FallerslebenWSen3 - TW50
BylitzaThorsten1962VfB FallerslebenMSen3 - TM50
DedekFrauke1957Tri-Speedys PeineWSen4 - TW55
DiedrichHartmut1968Tri-Team-KönigslutterMSen2 - TM45
DziobaChristine1959VereinslosWSen4 - TW55
DziobaLucian1962VereinslosMSen3 - TM50
Effenberger Witali1974Vfl WolfsburgMSen1 - TM40
EhrbarKatrin1970DLRG BockenemWSen2 - TW45
FinkOlaf1969Triathlon-Treff SassenburgMSen2 - TM45
FrerichsSimon1986sportTREND Ultralauf- und TriathlonteamMAK3 - TM30
FritzscheLutz1960WSV 21 WolfenbüttelMSen4 - TM55
FuhlenriedeArmin1961Team PirateMSen4 - TM55
FungkHarald1960Tri-WölfeMSen4 - TM55
GeorgiMarie-Sophie1994TSV Germania HelmstedtWAK1 - TW20
GeorgiMichael1966TSV Germania HelmstedtMSen3 - TM50
GohrKira1989 WAK2 - TW25
GohrLars1988 MAK2 - TM25
GöllnerArmin1964SportTREND Ultralauf- & TriathlonteamMSen3 - TM50
HahnHolger1967PSV BraunschweigMSen2 - TM45
HesseMeike1999TSV Germania HelmstedtWJugA - TW16
HeuerAnja1968Vfb FallerslebenWSen2 - TW45
HoffmannNicole1987VfB FallerslebenWAK2 - TW25
HoffmannSabine1964VFB FallerslebenWSen3 - TW50
HoffmannStephan1971Ohne VereinMSen2 - TM45
HülsenbeckMalte1992Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMAK1 - TM20
IllgenIlona1971PSV BraunschweigWSen2 - TW45
JaeschkeUwe1969Team Erdingerv AlkoholfreiMSen2 - TM45
KelschMartina1966VfB FallerslebenWSen3 - TW50
KelschViktor1964VfB FallerslebenMSen3 - TM50
KnapeTim1998VfL Wolfsburg MJun - TM18
KricheldorfHans-Ulrich1964 MSen3 - TM50
KuskeJan1986VfB FallerslebenMAK3 - TM30
LuekeBurkhard1957Msv MeinkotMSen4 - TM55
MetzkerNina1977PSV BraunschweigWAK4 - TW35
MichaelisNiels1974SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V.MSen1 - TM40
MietensUlf1966WSV21 MSen3 - TM50
MohauptAndreas1970Die Mohaupts kommenMSen2 - TM45
MorgensternMartin1985DeLuchsMAK3 - TM30
MüllerDetlev1958team erdingerMSen4 - TM55
NachtigalRolf1950SportTREND Ultralauf und TriathlonteamMSen6 - TM65
OslislokNils1986WSV21MAK3 - TM30
PetersenDirk1966Tri-Speedys PeineMSen3 - TM50
RaimerMichael1973Tri Team KönisgslutterMSen1 - TM40
RichardtAlexander1982TSV Germania Helmstedt / Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiMAK3 - TM30
RichardtBeate1982TSV Germania HelmstedtWAK3 - TW30
RichterKlaus1972 MSen1 - TM40
RichterMarlene1988TSV Germania HelmstedtWAK2 - TW25
RoesslerInes1968VfB FallerslebenWSen2 - TW45
RosenbeckerMartin1965keinMSen3 - TM50
ScharkeSimone1961Tri Speedys PeineWSen4 - TW55
SchemannStephan1982 MAK3 - TM30
SchreckJana1982MTV Vorsfelde TriathlonWAK3 - TW30
SchwarzMichaela1983Vfl WolfsburgWAK3 - TW30
SchwesigChristof1966Tri Team KönigslutterMSen3 - TM50
SeidelJan1960VfL WolfsburgMSen4 - TM55
SeyedaGregor1999RSV Adler Goslar MJugA - TM16
SieberRalph1965Intro WolfsburgMSen3 - TM50
SimonWolfgang1952VfL WolfsburgMSen5 - TM60
SpötterAndrea1965Tri Speedys PeineWSen3 - TW50
SteinkeKatrin1964SonnenspassWSen3 - TW50
StielowBarbara 1954SC Langenhagen e.V. Triathlon WSen5 - TW60
StolleIngrid1962TSV Germania HelmstedtWSen3 - TW50
StörmerGordon1978Y.O.M.U. WolfsburgMAK4 - TM35
StuckeMarcus1981Tri Speedys PeineMAK4 - TM35
TeiglerKlaus1955WSV 1921 WolfenbüttelMSen5 - TM60
TeiglerSabine1961WSV 1921 WolfenbüttelWSen4 - TW55
ThiesJens1964VfB FallerslebenMSen3 - TM50
TietzMaximilian1994TSV AndertenMAK1 - TM20
ÜhlekeDominik1980Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMAK4 - TM35
VictorMichael1992TriasMAK1 - TM20
VoigtAndreas1962Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMSen3 - TM50
WeinmannMarkus1962Tria EchterdingenMSen3 - TM50
WetzorkeFriederike1956Sporttrend Ultra Lauf-und TriathlonteamWSen5 - TW60
WilhelmJens1963ScSZMSen3 - TM50
ZimmermannMeik1967MTV Vorsfelde TriathlonMSen2 - TM45